Na pewno Fate stay night,, myself yourself, ef tale of melodies i memories, kankon 2006, FMA brotherhood, gintama, X tv, Tengen Toppa Guren Lagan, school rumble, soul eater, slyers, slyers next, slyers try, soul hunter, lucky star, azumanga daioh, kurenai, one piece, naruto - musowo do obejrzenia :P:)